VANCOUVER EASTSIDE MISSING WOMEN

CONTENTS

HOME

GUESTBOOK

1st GUESTBOOK

NEWS UPDATES

CONTACT US

             
                         

Yvonne Marie Boen
aka.
Yvonne England

 Date of Birth: November 30, 1967
Date went missing: March 16, 2001
Age when missing: 33
Height: 5'10" (178 cm.)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown

If you have any information concerning Yvonne's whereabouts, please contact the following toll-free organizations with your information: Missing Women's Tipline at 1-877-687-3377, Crimestoppers Canada (toll-free for Canada only) at 1-800-222-8477, or AMW at 1-800-274-6390

Joint Missing Women's Task Force
http://www.rcmp-bcmedia.ca/missing_women.jsp

 

Email: wleng#missingpeople.net 

Missing Women Tip Line: 1-877-687-3377

Updated: August 21, 2016